Fortuga Golf MM#62 Pangkalan Jati

NONAMAHOLE 1-9HOLE 10-18GROSSHCPNETKET
1Hatta Rajasa TM4141821280BGO
2Budi Rustanto SI4242841074
3Susanto Purnomo EL4641871473
4Uke Siahaan TI4543882266BNO
5Kusmayanto Kadiman FT4445891475
6Sofwandi Tarmizi GL4446901476
7Arif Siregar TA4545901575
8Andiyanto Wardhana AR4347901674
9Raden Sukhyar GL4645912467BN1
10Indracahya K TI4744912170BN3
11 Alita Ilyas TK4943921874
12Kun Kurnely TM4647932073
13Sapta Yadi TI4647931974
14Sonny Purnara EL4946952669BN2
15Bakti Luddin TI5046962076
16Budi Widiantoro SI4651972770
17Gulam Bachri SI5245972572
18Abimanyu Suyoso MS5346992475
19Alex Djajadisastra TA5148992178
20Aam Muharam TA5049992871
21Hari Wisnu MS53471002872
22Herman Darnel EL53481012378
23Ali Herman EL51501011982
24Dasril Dahya GL50 511012774
25Mustofa Wijaya SI49521012477
26Cecep Aziz SI52501022775
27Abadi Purnomo TA49531022874
28Palgunadi SI53511042876
29Budi Supriyo TM52521042876
30Joey Samuel SI52541062878
31Suhardiman TA56521082880
32Darma Ambiar TA62531152887

JUNIOR

NONAMAHOLE 1-9HOLE 10-18GROSSHCPNETKET
1Donny Luddin4546911477
2Gavin4651972869Best Junior
3Ronaldi 53481012081
4Rozin /Jimleng51501011883
5Douglas52551071988

LADIES

NONAMAHOLE 1-9HOLE 10-18GROSSHCPNETKET
1Marine57501072681Best Ladies
2Ati Abimanyu60541142886
3Gaby63561192891
4Anna Purnomo67571242896

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

aammuharam.net