Fortuga Golf MM#61 Jababeka

Monthly Medal Fortuga Golf ke 61 dilaksanakan di Jababeka Golf pada tanggal 23 Maret 2021. Hasilnya sbb :

NONAMAHOLE 1-9HOLE 10-18GROSSHCPNETKET
1Susanto Purnomo EL4242841470BGO
2Hatta Rajasa TM4342851273BN2
3Budi Rustanto TI4244861076
4Bakti S Luddin TI4345882068BNO
5Indracahya TI4745922171BN1
6Ali Herman EL4646921874BN3
7Sofwandi Tarmizi GL4548931479
8Arif Siregar TA4846941579
9Kusmayanto Kadiman TF4351941381
10Andiyanto Wardhana AR4847951679
11Sapta Putra Yadi TI5246981880
12Uke Siahaan TI4454982177
13Abimanyu Suyoso MS51521032380
14Raden Sukhyar GL48551032479
15Palgunadi SI55511062878
16Joey Sumual SI55511062878
17Abadi Purnomo TA54531072879
18Budi Supriyo TM56521082880
19Mustafa Wijaya SI53551082187
20Aryan Wargadalam TI55541092485
21Darma Ambiar TA57551122884
22Aam Muharam TA60541142886
23Hari Wisnu MS55591142886

FOTO Dilapangan

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa01-1-1024x768.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa02-1024x768.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa03-1024x768.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa05-682x1024.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa06-768x1024.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa08-768x1024.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0093-1024x683.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0095-1024x683.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0098-1024x683.jpg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa12-1024x576.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0103-1024x683.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0107-1024x683.jpg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0114-1024x683.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AAM_0116-1024x683.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa04-1024x605.jpeg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

aammuharam.net