Fortuga Golf MM#57 Rainbowhill

Fortuga Golf MM#57 dilaksanakan di Rainbowhill (Mountain-Stone Hill), 30 November 2020. Hasilnya sbb :

NONAMAMOUNTAINSTONEGROSSHCPNETKET
1Sofwandi Tarmizi GL4439831073BGO
2Budi Rustanto SI424183875BN1
3Arif Siregar TA4444881078BN2
4Bakti Luddin TI4347901674BNO
5Andiyanto Wardhana AR4349921280
6Cecep Aziz SI5047971879BN3
7Aryan Wargadalam4948971879
8Budi Widiantoro SI4850981880
9Indracahya TI5148991485
10Abimanyu Suyoso MA49511001684
11Oki Witan GL48521002080
12Aam Muharam TA51511021884
13Darma Ambiar TA53531062086
14Mustofa Wijaya SI52541061690
15Abadi Purnomo TA52561082088
16Sonny Purnara EL51571081890
17Palgunadi SI54541082088
18Joey Sumual SI59541131895
19Suhardiman TA57571142094
20Hot Hutauruk MS58561142094
21Gulam Bachri SINR

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

aammuharam.net