Fortuga Golf MM#55 Palmhill

Monthly Medal Fortuga Golf ke 55 di Palmhill Sentul tanggal 14 September 2020

Hasil Fortuga Golf MM#55

1Andiyanto Wardhana AR41+41821270BGO
2Gulam Bachri SI46+43892069BNO
3Indracahya Kusumasubrata TI46+41871671BN1
4Agus Tjahajana MS46+46921676BN2
5Kusmayanto Kadiman TF42+4385877BN3
6Arief Siregar TA46+43891079
7Sapta Putra Yadi TI47+45921478
8Bakti S Luddin TI48+47951679
9Mustofa Widjaja SI45+51961680
10Cecep N Aziz SI47+50971879
11Uke Siahaan TI50+48981880
12Abimanyu Suyoso MS51+47981880
13Aam Muharam TA48+50981880
14Darma Ambiar TA48+531012081
15Budi Supriyo TM52+491011883

Video Fortuga Golf MM#55


This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0001-1024x684.jpg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0003-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is sp01-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is sp02-1-1024x682.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0005-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0007-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is sp03-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa04-1024x682.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa05-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa06-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa07-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa08-1024x682.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0008-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0009-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa16-1024x576.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa14-1024x768.jpeg
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa10-1024x682.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is wa15-1024x576.jpegThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0046-1024x684.jpgThis image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is DSC_0048-1024x684.jpg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

aammuharam.net